ENJOY TELEVISED SKY SPORTS & BT SPORT FIXTURES, WATCH LIVE AND IN HD AT South Bank, London


Watch every single moment of all the major sporting events this year with a perfectly poured pint, good company and in the comfort of South Bank, London!

We’re showing every big game from the Premier League, as well as all the action across Europe including the UEFA Champions League and Europa League games throughout the season, live on Sky Sports and BT Sport.

See all the crunching action and experience the moments from Autumn International Rugby live at South Bank, London.

Come and enjoy all of the action with your friends & family, order your drinks from our extensive selection of ales, gins and whiskies, and then sit back, relax, while you bask in the atmosphere at South Bank, London.

We don’t want you to miss a single minute this season at South Bank, London so check out our full line up of sports available over the coming months:

Book your table
Eat, Drink and watch and action
Reserve an area

FULL SPORTS LISTINGS

Football Fixtures

Saturday 1st February

LEICESTER CITY V CHELSEA - PREMIER LEAGUE • 12:30

MANCHESTER UNITED V WOLVES - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Sunday 2nd February

BURNLEY V ARSENAL - PREMIER LEAGUE • 14:00

TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR V MANCHESTER CITY - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:30

Sunday 9th February

MANCHESTER CITY V WEST HAM - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:30

Saturday 15th February

NORWICH V LIVERPOOL - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Sunday 16th February

ASTON VILLA V TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - PREMIER LEAGUE • 14:00

ARSENAL V NEWCASTLE UNITED - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:30

Monday 17th February

CHELSEA V MANCHESTER UNITED - PREMIER LEAGUE • 20:00

Tuesday 18th February

ATLETICO MADRID V LIVERPOOL - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

Wednesday 19th February

TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR V RB LEIPZIG - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

Thursday 20th February

CLUB BRUGGE V MANCHESTER UNITED - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 17:55

OLYMPIAKOS V ARSENAL - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 20:00

WOLVES V ESPANYOL - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 20:00

Saturday 22nd February

CHELSEA V TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - PREMIER LEAGUE • 12:30

LEICESTER CITY V MANCHESTER CITY - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Sunday 23rd February

ARSENAL V EVERTON - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:30

Monday 24th February

LIVERPOOL V WEST HAM - PREMIER LEAGUE • 20:00

Tuesday 25th February

NAPOLI V BARCELONA - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

CHELSEA V BAYERN MUNICH - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

Wednesday 26th February

REAL MADRID V MANCHESTER CITY - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE • 20:00

Thursday 27th February

ESPANYOL V WOLVES  - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 17:55

ARSENAL V OLYMPIAKOS - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 20:00

MANCHESTER UNITED V CLUB BRUGGE - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE • 20:00

Saturday 29th February

WATFORD V LIVERPOOL - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Rugby Fixtures

Saturday 1st February

LEICESTER CITY V CHELSEA - PREMIER LEAGUE • 12:30

MANCHESTER UNITED V WOLVES - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Sunday 2nd February

BURNLEY V ARSENAL - PREMIER LEAGUE • 14:00

TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR V MANCHESTER CITY - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:30

Saturday 8th February

MANCHESTER CITY V WEST HAM - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:30

Sunday 9th February

NORWICH V LIVERPOOL - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Saturday 22nd February

CHELSEA V TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - PREMIER LEAGUE • 12:30

LEICESTER CITY V MANCHESTER CITY - PREMIER LEAGUE • 17:30

Sunday 23rd February

ARSENAL V EVERTON - PREMIER LEAGUE • 16:30

Fixtures shown in Doggett's Coat and Badge may be subject to change. Check with the pub to avoid disappointment.